Ko Kosugi

Nickname: ほいっとに

Birthday: 1972-06-17 / 49 Years old

Height : 177.1 cm / 5’ 9”

Weight: 64.8 Kg / 142.88 LBS

Country: Japan

Occupation: free

Club: Team FAC(All Tokyo Armwrestling Federation)

Wrist: 18.5 cm / 7.28”

Forearm: 30 cm / 11.81”

Biceps: 35 cm / 13.78”

Grip strength: 58 Kg / 127.89 LBS

About
2004 Asian Championship Senior left -63kg 3rd