khereddine radhouane

Nickname: Shpontex

Birthday: 1981-12-01 / 39 Years old

Height : 172 cm / 5’ 7”

Weight: 82 Kg / 180.81 LBS

Country: Tunisia

Occupation: Web developer

Club: モンスター道場

Wrist: 16 cm / 6.30”

Forearm: 28 cm / 11.02”

Biceps: 37 cm / 14.57”